Find a Rep

Use the Dropdown Tab to quickly and easily locate the nearest sales representative in your area.

Sarah McBride

Suzanne Hofmann

Katie Surly

Surly Education Solutions

Taylor Surly

Surly Education Solutions

Elise Coffeit

Surly Education Solutions

Mechelle Pedregal

Counties

Imperial, San Diego and the following School Districts in Orange County: Capistrano, Fountain Valley, Irvine, Laguna Beach USD, Los Alamitos, Newport Mesa, Ocean View, Orange Unified, Saddleback Valley, Santa Ana Unified, and Tustin Unified

Linda B. Hansen

Counties

Orange, Los Angeles and Riverside (Corona Norca SD)

Los Angeles County Districts

ABC, Alhambra, Arcadia, Azusa, Baldwin Park, Bassett, Bellflower, Bonita, Charter Oak, Claremont, Compton, Covina, Downey, Duarte, East Whittier, El Monte, El Rancho, Garvey, Glendora, Hacienda-La Puente, Inglewood, Little Lake, Long Beach, Los Nietos, Lowell Joint, Lynwood, Manhattan Beach, Monrovia, Montebello, Mt. View, Norwalk La Mirada, Palos Verde, Paramount, Pasadena, Pomona, Redondo Beach, Rosemead, Rowland, San Gabriel, San Marino, South Whitter, Temple City, Torrance, Valle Lindo, Walnut Valley, West Covina, and Whittier City

Orange County Districts

Anaheim City, Brea-Olinda, Buena Park, Centralia Elem, Cypress, Fullerton Joint Union, Garden Grove, Huntington Beach City, Huntington Beach Union, La Habra City, Mangolia, Placentia Yorba, Savanna, and Westminster

Tania Guzman

Counties

San Bernadino and Riverside (except Corona Norca SD)

Necco McKinley

Counties

Alameda, Contra Costa, San Joaquin, Solano

Jennifer Richter

Counties

Los Angeles, Ventura, Santa Barbara and San Luis Obispo, San Benito, Santa Clara, Santa Cruz and Monterey.

Los Angeles County Districts

Acton-Agua Dulce, Antelope Valley, Beverly Hills, Burbank, Castaic Union, Centinela Valley, Culver City, Eastside Union, El Monte, El Segundo, Glendale, Gorman, Hawthorne, Hermosa Beach City, Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes, Keppel, La Cañada , Lancaster, Las Virgenes , Lawndale , Lennox ,Los Angeles , Newhall, Palmdale, Santa Monica-Malibu , Saugus, South Pasadena , Sulphur Springs, Westside,, Whittier , William S. Hart , Wilsona, Wiseburn

Michelle Miller

Counties

Amador, Butte, Colusa, Del Norte, El Dorado,Glenn, Humboldt, Lake, Lassen, Mendocino, Modoc, Napa, Nevada, Placer, Plumas, Sacramento County, Siskiyou, Shasta, Sierra, Sutter, Tehama, Trinity, Yolo, Yuba, Marin County and Sonoma County.

Marjie Sullivan

Counties

All of New York State with the exception of Long Island

Chris Romans

Counties

Bay, Brevard, Calhoun, Citrus, Dixie, Escambia, Franklin, Gadsden, Gulf, Hernando, Holmes, Indian River, Jackson, Leon, Levy, Liberty, Okaloosa, Osceola, Pasco, Polk, Santa Rosa, Seminole, Sumter, Wakulla, Walton, Washington

Beth Webb

Counties

Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Clay, Columbia, Duval, Flagler, Gilchrist, Hamilton, Jefferson, Lafayette, Lake, Madison, Marion, Nassau, Orange, Putnam, St.Johns, Suwannee, Taylor, Union, Volusia

Jody Romans

Counties

Charlotte, Collier, De Soto, Glades, Hardee, Hendry, Highlands, Hillsborough, Lee, Manatee, Martin, Okeechobee, Pinellas, Sarasota, St. Lucie

Julissa Torguet

Counties

Broward, Palm Beach, Miami-Dade and Monroe

Scott Tasker

Intermountain Literacy

    Stephanie Seemann

    All counties except

    McHenry, Stephenson, Carroll, Whiteside, Rock Island, Jo Daviess, Dekalb, Kane, DuPage, Kendall, Will and Cook

    Jim Knytych

    Custom Education Solutions

    Counties

    McHenry, Stephenson, Carroll, Whiteside, Rock Island, Jo Daviess, Dekalb, Kane, DuPage, Kendall

    Jon Dambek

    Custom Education Solutions

    Counties

    Northern Cook, Chicago PS Networks 1-6

    Terri Morrow

    Angie Meyer

    Gentryrose Educational Materials

    Dee Camp

    Lauren Keefe

    Benchmark Education

    Cynthia Nagle

    Cynthia Nagle Educational Services LLC

    Michigan Counties

    Hillsdale, Lenawee, Livingston, Macomb, Monroe, Oakland, St. Clair, Washtenaw, Wayne

    Kathy Stratton

    Stratton Literacy LLC

    All of MI except

    Hillsdale, Lenawee, Livingston, Macomb, Monroe, Oakland, St. Clair, Washtenaw, Wayne

    Kelly Romo

    Custom Education Solutions

    Western MN

    Vanessa Johnsen

    Custom Education Solutions

    Eastern MN

    Vanessa Johnsen

    Custom Education Solutions

    Douglas, Bayfield, Ashland, Iron, Burnett, Washburn, Sawyer, Price, Polk, Barron, Rusk, Taylor, Saint Croix, Dunn, Chippewa, Pierce, Pepin, Eau Claire, Clark, Buffalo, Trempealeau, Jackson, Wood, La Crosse, Monroe, Juneau, Vernon, Richland, Sauk, Crawford, Grant, Iowa, Lafayette and Dane

    Jon Dambek

    Custom Education Solutions

    Green, Rock, Walworth, Racine and Kenosha

    Tatiana Taylor

    Custom Education Solutions

    Vilas, Florence, Oneida, Forest, Marinette, Lincoln, Langlade, Menominee, Oconto, Marathon, Shawano, Door, Portage, Waupaca, Outagamie, Brown, Kewaunee, Adams, Waushara, Winnebago, Calumet, Manitowoc, Marquette, Green Lake, Fond du Lac, Sheboygan, Columbia, Dodge, Washinton, Ozaukke, Jefferson, Waukesha and Milwaukee

    Carla Nieman

    Lead MO Representative

    The EdUCater Team

    Abe Denzer

    Intermountain Literacy

    Lynn Ahlquist

    LSK Learning Solutions

    Lynn Ahlquist

    LSK Learning Solutions

    Counties

    Atlantic, Burlington, Camden, Cape May, Cumberland, Gloucester, Mercer, Monmouth, Ocean, and Salem

    Lynn Ahlquist

    LSK Learning Solutions

    Counties

    Adams, Berks, Bucks, Chester, Cumberland, Delaware, Lancaster, Lebanon, Montgomery and York.

    Shelley Murphy

    Counties

    Bergen, Essex, Hudson, Hunterdon, Middlesex, Morris, Passaic, Somerset, Sussex, Union, Warren

    Richard Gutierrez

    World Class Education

    Tim Irwin

    Benchmark Education

    NYC Districts

    1,2,3,4,5,6, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22,23,31

    Thomas DeNicola

    Benchmark Education

    NYC Districts

    Suffolk County, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30

    Carly Koster

    Benchmark Education

    NYC Districts

    Nassau County, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 15, 21, 32

    Rebecca Lewis

    NC Literacy Resources

    NC Support Team Manager, Charlotte (NCDPI Regions 5-8)

    Molly Felicia

    Counties

    Adams, Bedford, Berks, Bucks, Chester, Cumberland, Delaware, Lancaster, Lebanon, Fayette, Franklin, Fulton, Greene, Huntingdon, Montgomery, Somerset, York

    Eric Gartenberg

    Benchmark Education

    Counties

    Bradford, Carbon, Columbia, Dauphin, Lackawanna, Lehigh, Luzerne, Lycoming, Monroe,Montour, Northampton, Northumberland, Philadelphia, Pike, Schuylkill, Snyder, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Tioga, Union, Wayne, and Wyoming.

    Robyn Prince

    Robyn Reads LLC

    Angie Baker-Templeton

    Gilda Bazan-Lopez

    Regions

    Region 4: Aldine ISD, Channelview ISD, Crosby ISD, Deer Park ISD, Galena Park ISD, Galveston ISD, Goose Creek CISD, Houston ISD, Humble ISD, Huffman ISD, Katy ISD, La Porte ISD, Pasadena ISD, Sheldon ISD, Liberty County, Galveston County (except Clear Creek ISD), Chambers County; Region 5

    Betsy Moss

    Regions

    Region 3; Region 4: Harris County (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD, Klein ISD, Alief ISD, Tomball ISD, Spring Branch ISD), Brazoria County, Waller County, Ft Bend County

    Robert Downes

    Regions

    1, 2, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 and 20 Territory: North Texas, West Texas, East Texas, South Texas, El Paso County

    O'Brien Associates, Inc.

    Holly O’Neil

    Benchmark Education

    WA Counties

    Chelan, Clallam, Douglas, Grant, Island, Jefferson, King, Kitsap, Mason, Okanogan, San Juan, Skagit, Snohomish and Whatcom.

    Cristine Morris

    COED LLC

    Heather Shaffer

    Inside Sales Representative

    Lauri Leone

    • 559-767-8555
    • Alpine, Calaveras, Fresno, Inyo, Kern, Kings, Madera, Mariposa, Merced, Mono, Stanislaus, Tulare, Tuolumne

    Lois Hinckley

    WA Counties

    Adams, Asotin, Benton, Clark, Columbia, Cowlitz, Ferry, Franklin, Garfield, Grays Harbor, Kittitas, Klickitat, Lewis, Lincoln, Pacific, Pend Oreille, Pierce Skamania, Spokane, Stevens, Thurston, Walla Walla, Whitman, Yakima and Wahkiakum.

    Lois Hinckley

    Kathryn Kileen

    Inside Sales Representative

    Gabrielle Descoteau

    Clint Hubbard

    Clint Hubbard

    Counties

    N. VA Counties: Alexandria, Arlington, Augusta, Clarke, Culpeper, Falls Church, Fauquier, Frederick , Fredericksburg, Highland, Loudoun, Louisa, Madison, Manassas, Page, Prince William, Rappahannock, Rockingham, Shenandoah, Spotsylvania, Stafford, Warren

    Jamie Higgins

    NC Literacy Resources

    NC Support Team, Raleigh (NCDPI Regions 1-4)

    Shari Cutler

    Inside Sales Representative

    Lauren Anton

    Inside Sales Representative

    Juli Traylinek

    Inside Sales Representative

    Tori Vigil

    Inside Sales Representative

    Carla Westphal

    Carla Westphal & Associates

    Holly O'Neill

    Benchmark Education

    Jeanne Hosler

    Inside Sales Representative

    Find a Rep

    Find A Rep Washington Oregon California Nevada Arizona Utah Idaho Montana Wyoming Colorado New Mexico Hawaii Alaska Texas Oklahoma Kansas Nebraska South Dakota North Dakota Minnesota Iowa Missouri Arkansas Louisiana Mississippi Illinois Wisconsin Michigan Indiana Kentucky Tennessee Alabama Florida Georgia South Carolina North Carolina Virginia West Virginia Ohio Pennsylvania Washington DC Maryland Delaware New Jersey New York Connecticut Rhode Island Massachusetts Vermont New Hampshire Maine

    Representatives:

    Alabama

    Sarah McBride

    Phone: 205-529-6925

    Email: rep@sbedu.org


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Alaska

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Arizona

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    Suzanne Hofman

    Phone: 480-280-5920

    Email: shofmann@benchmarkeducation.com


    Arkansas

    Katie Surly
    Surly Education Solutions

    Phone:  (573) 220-0185

    Email: katiesurly@gmail.com


    Taylor Surly
    Surly Education Solutions

    Phone:(479) 659-2102

    Address: Bella Vista, AR 72715

    Email:  taylor.surly@gmail.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone:  (866) 805-3760

    Direct:   (914) 637-7210

    Email:  scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    California

    Mechelle Pedregal

    Counties: Imperial, San Diego and the following School Districts in Orange County: Capistrano, Fountain Valley, Irvine, Laguna Beach USD, Los Alamitos, Newport Mesa, Ocean View, Orange Unified, Saddleback Valley, Santa Ana Unified, and Tustin Unified

    Phone: (619) 395-0668

    Email: mpedregal@benchmarkeducation.com


    Linda B. Hansen

    Counties: Orange and Los Angeles (Catholic and Parochial Schools in LA and Orange County)

    Los Angeles County Districts: ABC, Alhambra, Arcadia, Azusa, Baldwin Park, Bassett, Bellflower, Bonita, Charter Oak, Claremont, Compton, Covina, Downey, Duarte, East Whittier, El Monte, El Rancho, Garvey, Glendora, Hacienda-La Puente, Inglewood, Little Lake, Long Beach, Los Nietos, Lowell Joint, Lynwood, Manhattan Beach, Monrovia, Montebello, Mt. View, Norwalk La Mirada, Palos Verde, Paramount, Pasadena, Pomona, Redondo Beach, Rosemead, Rowland, San Gabriel, San Marino, South Whitter, Temple City, Torrance, Valle Lindo, Walnut Valley, West Covina, and Whittier City

    Orange County Districts: Anaheim City, Brea-Olinda, Buena Park, Centralia Elem, Cypress, Fullerton Joint Union, Garden Grove, Huntington Beach City, Huntington Beach Union, La Habra City, Mangolia, Placentia Yorba, Savanna, and Westminster


    South and West LAUSD Districts

    Corona Norca SD

    Phone: (310) 384-9290

    Email: lhansen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Janis Wolpert

    Counties: Alpine, Calaveras, Fresno, Inyo, Kern, Kings, Madera, Mariposa, Merced, Mono, Stanislaus, Tulare, and Tuolumne

    Phone: (559) 250-2836

    Email: jjwbooks@gmail.com


    Michele VanHentenryck

    Counties: Monterey, San Benito, San Francisco, San Mateo, Santa Clara, Santa Cruz, and Sonoma

    Phone: (831) 252-2535

    Email: mvanhentenryck@benchmarkeducation.com

     

    Tania Guzman

    Counties: San Bernadino and Riverside

    Address:  Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Phone: (619)405-3295

    Email: tguzman@benchmarkeducation.com


    Necco McKinley

    Counties: Alameda, Contra Costa, Sacramento, San Joaquin, Solano

    Phone: 925-381-2390

    Email: nmckinley@benchmarkeducation.com



    Jennifer Richter

    Counties: Los Angeles, Ventura, Santa Barbara and San Luis Obispo

    Phone: (914) 355-6902

    Email: jrichter@benchmarkeducation.com


    Michelle Miller

    Counties: Amador, Butte, Colusa, Del Norte, El Dorado,Glenn, Humboldt, Lake, Lassen, Mendocino, Modoc, Napa, Nevada, Placer, Plumas, Siskiyou, Shasta, Sierra, Sutter, Tehama, Trinity, Yolo and Yuba

    Phone: (530) 392-2934

    Email: mmiller@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Colorado

    COED LLC
    Cristine Morris

    Phone: 720-965-0007

    Email: cmorris.coedllc@gmail.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    Connecticut

    Marjie Sullivan

    Phone: (315) 251-5573

    Email: msullivan@benchmarkeducation.com

     

    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Delaware

    LSK Learning Solutions
    Lynn Ahlquist

    Address: Turnersville, NJ 08012

    Phone: 609-364-9225

    Email: lynn.ahlquist@gmail.com

     

    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Florida

    Chris Romans

    Counties: Bay, Brevard, Calhoun, Citrus, Dixie, Escambia, Franklin, Gadsden, Gulf, Hernando, Holmes, Indian River, Jackson, Leon, Levy, Liberty, Okaloosa, Osceola, Pasco, Polk, Santa Rosa, Seminole, Sumter, Wakulla, Walton, Washington

    Address: Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Phone: (813) 895-7198

    Email: cromans@benchmarkeducation.com


    Beth Webb

    Counties: Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Clay, Columbia, Duval, Flagler, Gilchrist, Hamilton, Jefferson, Lafayette, Lake, Madison, Marion, Nassau, Orange, Putnam, St.Johns, Suwannee, Taylor, Union, Volusia

    Phone: 904-707-1740

    Email: bwebb@benchmarkeducation.com


    Jody Romans

    Counties: Charlotte, Collier, De Soto, Glades, Hardee, Hendry, Highlands, Hillsborough, Indian River, Lee, Manatee, Martin, Okeechobee, Orange, Pinellas, Polk, Sarasota, St. Lucie

    Address: Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Phone: (914) 536-2321

    Email: jromans@benchmarkeducation.com



    Julissa Torguet

    Counties: Broward, Palm Beach, Miami-Dade and Monroe

    Address: Miami, FL 33155

    Email: jtorguet@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Georgia

    Sarah McBride

    Phone: 205-529-6925

    Email: rep@sbedu.org


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Hawaii

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Idaho

    Intermountain Literacy
    Scott Tasker

    Cell: 801-913-0973

    Fax: 801-878-9949

    Email: stasker.books@comcast.net


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    Illinois

    Stephanie Seemann

    Counties: All counties except McHenry, Stephenson, Carroll, Whiteside, Rock Island, Jo Daviess, Dekalb, Kane, DuPage, Kendall, Will and Cook (including CPS)

    Phone: 305-775-3532

    Email: sseemann@benchmarkeducation.com


    Custom Education Solutions
    Jim Knytych

    Counties: McHenry, Stephenson, Carroll, Whiteside, Rock Island, Jo Daviess, Dekalb, Kane, DuPage, Kendall, Will and Cook (including CPS)

    Address: Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    Phone: (331) 318-4412

    Email: jon.dambek@customedu.com


    Custom Education Solutions
    Jon Dambek

    Counties: McHenry, Stephenson, Carroll, Whiteside, Rock Island, Jo Daviess, Dekalb, Kane, DuPage, Kendall

    Address: Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    Phone: (331) 318-4412

    Email: jon.dambek@customedu.com


    Custom Education Solutions
    Kidada Robinson

    Counties: McHenry, Stephenson, Carroll, Whiteside, Rock Island, Jo Daviess, Dekalb, Kane, DuPage, Kendall, Will and Cook (including CPS)

    Address: Chicago, IL 60612

    Phone: (224) 334-3133

    Email: Kidada.robinson@customedu.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Indiana

    CJ Walker Group
    Susan Walker

    Address: Fishers, IN 46037-8476

    Phone: (317) 435-3135

    Email: cjwalkergroup@gmail.com


    Amy "Jemece" Millar

    Territory: Indiana-Northeast, West Central, Southeast and Southwest Regions

    Address: Fishers, IN 46037

    Phone: (317)385-5585

    Email: jmillar@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Iowa

    Terri Morrow

    Phone: 515-306-5248

    Email: terri@riverbendeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Kansas

    Angie Meyer

    Company: Gentryrose Educational Materials

    Address: Berryton, KS 66409

    Phone: (785) 608-1103

    Email: Angie@gentryrose.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Kentucky

    Michele McCue

    Phone: (317) 850-8979

    Email: mamccue4@gmail.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Louisiana

    Katie Surly
    Surly Education Solutions

    Phone:  (573) 220-0185

    Email: katiesurly@gmail.com


    Taylor Surly
    Surly Education Solutions

    Phone:(479) 659-2102

    Address: Bella Vista, AR 72715

    Email:  taylor.surly@gmail.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Maine

    Lauren Keefe
    Benchmark Education

    Email: LKeefe@benchmarkeducation.com



    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Maryland

    Gabrielle Descoteau

    Phone: 443-531-5418

    Email: gdescoteau@benchmarkeducation.com


    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Massachusetts

    Lauren Keefe
    Benchmark Education

    Email: LKeefe@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Michigan

    Cynthia Nagle Educational Services LLC
    Cynthia Nagle

    Counties: Macomb, St Clair, Wayne, Oakland, Livingston, Hillsdale, Monroe, Washtenaw, Lenawee, and Hillsdale Counties in MI.

    Address: Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    Phone: 248-320-7852

    Email: cynthianagle4@gmail.com

     

    Cynthia Nagle Educational Services LLC
    Suzanne Ledda

    Counties: Wayne and Lenawee.

    Address: Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    Phone: 313-682-2355

    Email: sledda@benchmarkeducation.com

     

    Stratton Literacy LLC
    Kathy Stratton

    Counties: All of MI except: Hillsdale, Lenawee, Livingston, Macomb, Monroe, Oakland, St. Clair, Washtenaw, Wayne

    Address: Williamsburg, MI 49690

    Phone: 231-642-1604

    Email: kathy.stratton@outlook.com


    Mitten Literacy (sub rep for Stratton Literacy LLC)
    Jeni Dwyre

    Counties: All of MI except: Hillsdale, Lenawee, Livingston, Macomb, Monroe, Oakland, St. Clair, Washtenaw, Wayne

    Address: Davison, MI 48423

    Phone: 810-513-8257

    Email: jenidwyre@gmail.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com



    Minnesota

    Custom Education Solutions
    Kelly Romo

    Address: Champlin, MN 55316

    Phone: 763-323-3133 ext. 7603

    Email: kelly.romo@customedu.com

    Website:  www.customedu.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Mississippi

    Katie Surly
    Surly Education Solutions

    Phone:  (573) 220-0185

    Email: katiesurly@gmail.com


    Taylor Surly
    Surly Education Solutions

    Phone:(479) 659-2102

    Address: Bella Vista, AR 72715

    Email:  taylor.surly@gmail.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Missouri

    The EdUCater Team
    Carla Nieman

    Address: St. Louis, MO 63141

    Phone: (314) 308-5346

    Email: Carla@ed-u-cater.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Montana

    Intermountain Literacy
    Scott Tasker

    Cell: 801-913-0973

    Fax: 801-878-9949

    Email: stasker.books@comcast.net


    Abe Denzer

    Cell: 801-913-0973

    Fax: 801-878-9949

    Email: adenzer.books@gmail.com


    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email:  scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Nebraska

    Terri Morrow

    Phone: 515-306-5248

    Email: terri@riverbendeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Nevada

    Shari Cutler
    Benchmark Education

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    New Hampshire

    Lauren Keefe
    Benchmark Education

    Email: LKeefe@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    New Jersey

    Shelley Murphy

    Counties: Bergen, Essex, Hudson, Hunterdon, Middlesex, Morris, Passaic, Somerset, Warren, Sussex, Union

    Phone: (914) 291-5585

    Email: shelleymurphy@benchmarkeducation.com


    LSK Learning Solutions
    Lynn Ahlquist

    New Jersey Counties: Atlantic, Burlington, Camden, Cape May, Cumberland, Gloucester, Mercer, Monmouth, Ocean, and Salem

    Phone: 609-364-9225

    Email: lynn.ahlquist@gmail.com

     

    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    New Mexico

    Wriel Chavira Inc.

    Address: Las Cruces, NM 88005

    Phone: (505) 615-6247

    Email: info@worldclassed.me


    Richard Gutierrez
    World Class Education

    Address: Los Lunas, NM 87031

    Phone: (505) 385-0743

    Email: richard@worldclassed.me


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    New York

    Marjie Sullivan

    Counties: All of New York State with the exception of New York City

    Address: Syracuse, NY 13215

    Phone: (315) 251-5573

    Email: msullivan@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone:(866) 805-3760

    Direct:(914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    New York City-NYC APPROVED Vendor #BEN-019000 • Contract #7000995

    Carly Koster

    NYC County District: Bronx District: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 and 12, Manhattan District: 1, 2, 3, and 4 and Brooklyn District: 15, 17, 20, 21, and 22, 75, 79 and 85

    Benchmark Education

    Address: Huntington, NY 11743

    Phone: (516) 508-1232

    Email: ckoster@benchmarkeducation.com


    Carl Martin

    NYC County District: NYC Districts 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 5, 6 13, 14, 16, 19, 23, 32, 31

    Benchmark Education

    Address: Oceanside, NY 11572

    Phone: (516) 286-3717

    Email: cmartin@benchmarkeducation.com


    Thomas DeNicola

    Counties: Long Island, Suffolk and Nassau

    Address: Huntington, NY

    Phone: (631) 223-9227

    Email: tdenicola@benchmarkeducation.com


    North Carolina

    NC Literacy Resources

    Rebecca Lewis

    Address: Charlotte, NC

    Phone: 919-360-4128

    Email: rebecca@ncliteracy.com

    Website: www.ncliteracy.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    North Dakota

    Custom Education Solutions
    Kelly Romo

    Phone: 763-323-3133 ext. 7603

    Email: kelly.romo@customedu.com

    Website: www.customedu.com

     

    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Ohio

    Michele McCue

    Counties:  Adams, Allen, Athens, Auglazie, Belmont, Brown, Bulter, Carroll, Champaign, Clark, Clermont, Clinton, Coshocton, Darke, Delware, Fairfield, Fayette, Franklin, Gallia, Greene, Guernsey, Hamilton, Hardin, Harrison, Highland, Hocking, Holmes, Jackson, Jefferson, Knox, Lawrence, Licking, Logan, Madison, Meigs, Mercer, Miami, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, Morrow, Muskingum, Noble, Perry, Pickaway, Pike, Preble, Ross, Scioto, Shelby, Tuscarawas, Union, Van Wert, Vinton, Warren and Washington

    Phone: 317-850-8979

    Email: mamccue4@gmail.com

     

    Cynthia Nagle Educational Services LLC

    Counties: Ashland, Ashtabula, Columbiana, Crawford, Cuyahoga, Defiance, Erie, Fulton, Geauga, Hancock, Henry, Huron, Lake, Lorain, Lucas, Mahoning, Marion, Medina, Ottawa, Paulding, Portage, Putnam, Richland, Sandusky, Seneca, Stark, Summit, Trumbull, Wayne, Williams, Wood, Wyandot.

    Address: Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    Phone: 248-320-7852

    Email: cynthianagle4@gmail.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Oklahoma

    Angie Meyer

    Company: Gentryrose Educational Materials

    Address: Berryton, KS 66409

    Phone: (785) 608-1103

    Email: Angie@gentryrose.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Oregon

    Jennifer Richter

    Phone: (914) 355-6902

    Email: jrichter@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    Pennsylvania

    Molly Felicia

    Counties: SE PA: Berks, Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery

    Phone: (484) 645-2470

    Email: mollyfelicia@yahoo.com


    Eric Gartenberg
    Benchmark Education

    Address: Blue Bell, PA 19422

    Counties: Pennsylvania - Western, Central, North Eastern and Philadelphia

    Cell: 267-905-2154

    Email: egartenberg@benchmarkeducation.com


    Lauren Anton

    Address: Washinton, PA 18976

    Phone: 609-364-9225

    Email: lanton@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Rhode Island

    Lauren Keefe
    Benchmark Education

    Email: LKeefe@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    South Carolina

    Robyn Reads LLC
    Robyn Prince

    Counties: Abbeville, Aiken, Allendale, Anderson, Bamberg, Barnwell, Beaufort, Berkeley, Calhoun, Charleston, Cherokee, Chester, Chesterfield, Clarendon, Colleton, Darlington, Dillon, Dorchester, Edgefield, Fairfield, Florence, Georgetown, Greenville, Greenwood, Hampton, Horry, Jasper, Kershaw, Lancaster, Laurens, Lee, Lexington, Marion, Marlboro, Mc Cormick, Newberry, Oconee, Orangeburg, Pickens, Richland, Saluda, Spartanburg, Sumter, Union, Williamsburg, York

    Phone: 864-871-3964

    Email: rprince@prtcnet.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    South Dakota

    Custom Education Solutions
    Vanessa Johnson

    Phone: 763-323-3133 ext. 7608

    Email: vanessa.johnsen@customedu.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Tennessee

    Angie Baker-Templeton

    Address: Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    Phone: (615) 679-8020

    Email: ATempleton@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathryn Kileen

    Phone: 914-560-1733

    Email: kkileen@benchmarkeducation.com


    Texas

    Gilda Bazan-Lopez

    Regions: Region 4: Aldine ISD, Channelview ISD, Crosby ISD, Deer Park ISD, Galena Park ISD, Galveston ISD, Goose Creek CISD, Houston ISD, Humble ISD, Huffman ISD, Katy ISD, La Porte ISD, Pasadena ISD, Sheldon ISD, Liberty County, Galveston County (except Clear Creek ISD), Chambers County; Region 5

    Address: Houston, TX 77081

    Phone: 914-727-9004

    Email: gbazanlopez@benchmarkeducation.com


    Betsy Moss

    Region 3; Region 4: Harris County (Cypress-Fairbanks ISD, Klein ISD, Alief ISD, Tomball ISD, Spring Branch ISD), Brazoria County, Waller County, Ft Bend County

    Galveston County (Clear Creek ISD Only); Region 6; Region 13

    Address: Houston, TX 77055

    Phone: 832-741-6058

    Email: bmoss@benchmarkeducation.com


    Robert Downes

    Regions: 1, 2, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 and 20

    Territory: North Texas, West Texas, East Texas, South Texas, El Paso County

    Phone: 214-893-6154

    Email: robert@downesed.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    Utah

    Intermountain Literacy
    Scott Tasker

    Cell: 801-913-0973

    Fax: 801-878-9949

    Email: stasker.books@comcast.net

     

    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    Vermont

    Lauren Keefe
    Benchmark Education

    Email: LKeefe@benchmarkeducation.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Virginia

    O'Brien Associates, Inc.

    Address: Richmond, VA 23294

    Phone: 804-346-2424

    Mobile Phone: 804-337-1310

    Email (Mark): mark@obrienassociates.com

    Email (Reed): reed@obrienassociates.com

    Website: www.obrienassociates.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Washington

    Sandra Welander
    Benchmark Education

    Adress: Seattle, WA 98118

    Phone: 425-761-2193

    Email: sandra@findthejoy.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Consultant:

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    Washington DC

    O’Brien Associates

    Address: Richmond, VA

    Phone: (804) 346-2424

    Email (Mark): mark@obrienassociates.com

    Email (Reed): reed@obrienassociates.com

    Website: www.obrienassociates.com

     

    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    West Virginia

    Gabrielle Descoteau

    Phone: 443-531-5418

    Email: gdescoteau@benchmarkeducation.com

     

    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Shari Cutler

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 637-7210

    Email: scutler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Wisconsin

    Custom Education Solutions
    Denise Retka

    Address: New Berlin, WI 53151

    Phone: 262-323-3133 ext. 7601

    Email: denise.retka@customedu.com


    Autumn Valadez

    Phone: (262) 323-3133

    Email: autumn.valadez@customedu.com

     

    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Jeanne Hosler

    Phone: 866-805-3760

    Direct: 845-643-3122

    Email: jhosler@benchmarkeducation.com


    Wyoming

    COED LLC
    Cristine Morris

    Phone: 720-965-0007

    Email: cmorris.coedllc@gmail.com


    You may also contact our Inside Sales Representative:

    Kathie Petschow

    Phone: (866) 805-3760

    Direct: (914) 560-1769

    Email: kpetschow@benchmarkeducation.com


    International

    Email: internationalsales@benchmarkeducation.com